Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
09/01/2020 15:34:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2c7d6de6-98d0-48d6-b83f-d9d8645f9224 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kättström, Lena
Swedish

Alternative name
Kättström Höök, Lena
Swedish

Birth
1953

-Time
1953
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Intendent på Nordiska museet.


-Life role
Swedish


Finnish

-Biography

Intendent på Nordiska museet.

Swedish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian