Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 14:08:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2bc75f30-f50f-40ae-88f4-4cbe7885c152 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dyrhoff, Levin
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Levin
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Dyrhoff
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Dyrkopf, Levin [no] - Alternativt navn [no]

-Name
Dyrkopf, Levin
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Alternativt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1790

-Time
1790
Death
1843

-Time
1843
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish


Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Sølvsmed

-Type of activity (text)
Sølvsmed
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
2BC75F30-F50F-40AE-88F4-4CBE7885C152

-Id
2BC75F30-F50F-40AE-88F4-4CBE7885C152
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039687303
-Id
021039687303
-System
DigitaltMuseum