Sabatini, Lorenzo (1528? - 1576) [sv]

Sabatini, Lorenzo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2aa59d58-a6ab-4632-a41d-0475c1698299 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sabatini, Lorenzo
Swedish

First name
Lorenzo
Swedish

Last name
Sabatini
Swedish

Alternative name
Bologna, Lorenzino da
Swedish

Bologna, Lorenzo da
Swedish

Sabattini, Lorenzo
Swedish

Sabbatini, Lorenzo
Swedish

Birth
1528? Bologna (Italien)
född ca 1530

-Time
1528?
-Dating comment
född ca 1530
Swedish

-Place reference
Bologna (Italien)

--Place (text)
Bologna (Italien)
Swedish
Death
01.09.1576 Rom (Italien)

-Time
01.09.1576
-Place reference
Rom (Italien)

--Place (text)
Rom (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 20980

-Id
20980
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378344

-Id
021036378344
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 20980

-Id
20980
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378344

-Id
021036378344
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 20980

-Id
20980
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378344

-Id
021036378344
-System
DigitaltMuseum