Eide, Paal P. (1903 - 1967) [no]

Eide, Paal P. (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/299ac800-bb5f-499b-89ac-fd0b3068efaf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Eide, Paal P.
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Paal P.
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Eide
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Eide, Pål P
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1903

-Time
1903
Death
1967

-Time
1967
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Lalm, Vågå, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Lalm, Vågå, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Lalm, Vågå, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
39
-Id
39
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen