Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 14:22:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/296a1b73-ae05-4df6-8927-22a5f2f6647b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Knutinge
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Knutinge
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Kaas, Niels Knutinge [no] - Fullt navn [no]

-Name
Kaas, Niels Knutinge
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1941

-Time
1941
Death
1985

-Time
1985
Life role
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Activity
Dameskredder

-Type of activity (text)
Dameskredder
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
296A1B73-AE05-4DF6-8927-22A5F2F6647B

-Id
296A1B73-AE05-4DF6-8927-22A5F2F6647B
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039688646
-Id
021039688646
-System
DigitaltMuseum