Fagermo, Terje (1932 - ) [no] Place holder

Fagermo, Terje (norwegian bokmål), Fagermo, Terje (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:24
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1007
Name
Fagermo, Terje
Norwegian bokmål

Fagermo, Terje
Swedish

Alternative name
Fagermo, Hans-Terje
Swedish

Birth
19.09.1932 Ålesund

-Time
19.09.1932
-Place reference
Ålesund

--Place (text)
Ålesund
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 417501

-Id
417501
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634424

-Id
021036634424
-System
DigitaltMuseum