Junkers, Hugo (1859 - 1935) [sv]

Junkers, Hugo (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/293baecd-edf6-4c0e-b59c-0960f8f57f3f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Junkers, Hugo
Swedish

First name
Hugo
Swedish

Last name
Junkers
Swedish

Other name
Hugo Junkers [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Hugo Junkers
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
03/02/1859

-Time
03/02/1859
Death
03/02/1935

-Time
03/02/1935
Life role
-Life role