Description
Livia Ceder (född Dahlström), född 1878, död 1951, missionär. Änka efter Anders Theofil Ceder 1919 (se t.ex saml. 1968.23). [sv]
Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
21/01/2018 11:39:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/28617b09-b85a-4636-afe6-31b72f703fb8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ceder, Livia
Swedish

First name
Livia
Swedish

Last name
Ceder
Swedish

Alternative name
Dahlström, Livia
Swedish

Description
Livia Ceder (född Dahlström), född 1878, död 1951, missionär. Änka efter Anders Theofil Ceder 1919 (se t.ex saml. 1968.23).
Swedish

Birth
18/07/1878

-Time
18/07/1878
Death
1951

-Time
1951
Biography

Livia Ceder (född Dahlström), född 1878, död 1951, missionär. Änka efter Anders Theofil Ceder 1919 (se t.ex saml. 1968.23).

Swedish

Son [sv]
Ceder, Carlo Teofil

-Heading
Son
Swedish

-Text
Ceder, Carlo Teofil
Swedish
Carlotta-SMVK
1126083

-Id
1126083
-System
Carlotta-SMVK
DigitaltMuseum
021037461075
-Id
021037461075
-System
DigitaltMuseum