Vaa, Dyre (1903 - 1980) [no] Place holder

Vaa, Dyre (norwegian bokmål), Vaa, Dyre (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:27
10/08/2019 02:20:14
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3941
Name
Vaa, Dyre
Norwegian bokmål

Vaa, Dyre
Swedish

Alternative name
Vaa, Dyre Kristofer
Swedish

Birth
19.01.1903 Kviteseid

-Time
19.01.1903
-Place reference
Kviteseid

--Place (text)
Kviteseid
Swedish
Death
11.05.1980 Rauland

-Time
11.05.1980
-Place reference
Rauland

--Place (text)
Rauland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 431109

-Id
431109
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036637190

-Id
021036637190
-System
DigitaltMuseum