Aabel, Per (1902 - 1999) [no]

Other languages: Aabel, Per (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:28:17
18/05/2024 07:25:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/24fb2426-73a7-4e77-bd3c-890c0fa6c2a7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aabel, Per
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Per
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aabel
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aabel, Per Pavels [no] -

-Name
Aabel, Per Pavels
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Store norske leksikon

Birth
1902

-Time
1902
Death
1999

-Time
1999
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Has works/objects at
-Organization/collection
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
4798

-Id
4798
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957842
-Id
021037957842
-System
DigitaltMuseum