Lund, Kjell (1927 - 2013) [no] Place holder

Lund, Kjell (norwegian bokmål), Lund, Kjell (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:46
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2456
Name
Lund, Kjell
Norwegian bokmål

Lund, Kjell
Swedish

Alternative name
Lund, Kjell Arve
Swedish

Birth
18.06.1927 Lillehammer

-Time
18.06.1927
-Place reference
Lillehammer

--Place (text)
Lillehammer
Swedish
Death
17.08.2013

-Time
17.08.2013
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 418085

-Id
418085
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036635820

-Id
021036635820
-System
DigitaltMuseum