Langøien (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Langøien (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 136 i Os kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:14:33
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/20c686ec-fb35-484c-aafe-cb4e7cd76ff4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Langøien
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Langøyen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Langøyen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 136 i Os kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
136
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.500008, 11.221689, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.500008
-Longitude (Easting)
11.221689
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1910-12-31: gnr 136 (0436-136), Tolga kommune (0436), Hedmark Hedemarkens Amt
1911-01-01 - 1942-06-13: gnr 136 (0434-136), Engerdal kommune (0434), Hedmark (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
1942-06-13 - 1965-12-31: gnr 136 (0434-136), Engerdal kommune (0434), Hedmark
1966-01-01 - 1975-12-31: gnr 136 (0434-136), Engerdal kommune (0434), Hedmark
1976-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 136 (0441-136), Os kommune (0441), Hedmark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 136 (3430-136), Os kommune (3430), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1910 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_18380101-19101231), GNID: 0436-136 [no], Hedemarkens Amt [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1910

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1910
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_18380101-19101231), GNID: 0436-136 [no], Hedemarkens Amt [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tolga (0436 Tolga_18380101-19101231), GNID: 0436-136
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
Hedemarkens Amt
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0436-136
--Id
0436-136
--System
GNID
01/01/1976 31/12/2019 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Os (0441 Os_19760101-20191231), GNID: 0441-136 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1976 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1976
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Os (0441 Os_19760101-20191231), GNID: 0441-136 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Os (0441 Os_19760101-20191231), GNID: 0441-136
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0441-136
--Id
0441-136
--System
GNID
Engerdal (Kommune) [no] 01/01/1911 13/06/1942 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Engerdal (0434 Engerdal_19110101-19420613), GNID: 0434-136 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
01/01/1911 13/06/1942

--Earliest time
01/01/1911
--Latest time
13/06/1942
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Engerdal (0434 Engerdal_19110101-19420613), GNID: 0434-136 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Engerdal (0434 Engerdal_19110101-19420613), GNID: 0434-136
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0434-136
--Id
0434-136
--System
GNID
Engerdal (Kommune) [no] 13/06/1942 31/12/1965 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Engerdal (0434 Engerdal_19420613-19651231), GNID: 0434-136 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
13/06/1942 31/12/1965

--Earliest time
13/06/1942
--Latest time
31/12/1965
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Engerdal (0434 Engerdal_19420613-19651231), GNID: 0434-136 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Engerdal (0434 Engerdal_19420613-19651231), GNID: 0434-136
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0434-136
--Id
0434-136
--System
GNID
Engerdal (Kommune) [no] 01/01/1966 31/12/1975 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Engerdal (0434 Engerdal_19660101-19751231), GNID: 0434-136 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
01/01/1966 31/12/1975

--Earliest time
01/01/1966
--Latest time
31/12/1975
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Engerdal (0434 Engerdal_19660101-19751231), GNID: 0434-136 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Engerdal (0434 Engerdal_19660101-19751231), GNID: 0434-136
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0434-136
--Id
0434-136
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
04340162

-Id
04340162
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600123041

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600123041
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0441-136

-Id
0441-136
-System
GNID
GNID
0436-136

-Id
0436-136
-System
GNID
GNID
3430-136

-Id
3430-136
-System
GNID
GNID
0434-136
-Id
0434-136
-System
GNID