Juel, Niels (1884 - 1959) [no]

Other languages: Juel, Niels (norwegian bokmål)

Fotografregisteret (Norge) (Preus museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Preus museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/03/2024 20:56:03
06/04/2024 02:11:45
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/20778879-6f28-49a0-9ddb-88878676274c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Juel, Niels
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Niels
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Juel
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Juel, Nils
Norwegian bokmål

lokalhistoriewiki.no

Birth
1884

-Time
1884
Death
1959

-Time
1959
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Biography

Virkested:
Hurdal

Norwegian bokmål

Reference
Kilder:
Skjema Akershus Fylkesmuseum 17.10.1997
Norwegian bokmål

Web reference
Norwegian bokmål

-Text
Fotografregisteret
Norwegian bokmål
FR
3244

-Id
3244
-System
FR
DigitaltMuseum
021036006947

-Id
021036006947
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konvertert fra Fotografregisteret 2015.04.20

Norwegian bokmål