Joli, Antonio (1700? - 1777) [sv]

Joli, Antonio (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/19f14068-c834-4fe2-979c-a228be63372e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Joli, Antonio
Swedish

First name
Antonio
Swedish

Last name
Joli
Swedish

Alternative name
Jolli, Antonio
Swedish

Birth
1700?
Född ca 1700

-Time
1700?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1700
Swedish

Death
1777

-Time
1777
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 16653

-Id
16653
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036375986

-Id
021036375986
-System
DigitaltMuseum