Life role
Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:01:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1487265c-7be9-4fe2-bd1f-b9472d260d56 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kilian, Philipp
Swedish

First name
Philipp
Swedish

Last name
Kilian
Swedish

Alternative name
Kilian, Filippo?
Swedish

Birth
08/07/1628

-Time
08/07/1628
Death
14/10/1693

-Time
14/10/1693
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
kopparstickare

-Occupation specification
kopparstickare
Swedish
Activity
Gravør

-Type of activity (text)
Gravør
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17378

-Id
17378
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376110

-Id
021036376110
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
23A4E861-7EAE-4493-9AF7-277AB290480E

-Id
23A4E861-7EAE-4493-9AF7-277AB290480E
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish