Helst, Bartholomeus van der (1613 - 1670) [sv]

Helst, Bartholomeus van der (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:02
19/10/2019 03:13:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/12766fe8-00bd-4562-af8c-5b8e348d8983 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Helst, Bartholomeus van der
Swedish

First name
Bartholomeus van der
Swedish

Last name
Helst
Swedish

Alternative name
Elst, Bartel van der
Swedish

Verhelst, Bartel
Swedish

Birth
1613

-Time
1613
Death
1670

-Time
1670
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7132

-Id
7132
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036375513

-Id
021036375513
-System
DigitaltMuseum