Chadwick, Roy (1893 - 1947) [sv]

Chadwick, Roy (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:55:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0f0ca643-2343-4d2a-8f4a-65d4a2f0ba80 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Chadwick, Roy
Swedish

First name
Roy
Swedish

Last name
Chadwick
Swedish

Other name
Roy Chadwick [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Roy Chadwick
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
30/04/1893

-Time
30/04/1893
Death
23/08/1947

-Time
23/08/1947
Life role
-Life role