Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:40
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0d1d2004-1436-4439-a63a-f645c33bae28 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Womack, Anna
Swedish

Other name
Anna Womack [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Anna Womack
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1965

-Time
1965