Hemvärnsmuseet [sv]

Hemvärnsmuseet (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
16/09/2016 14:11:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0c2bd30c-106b-42b4-9811-117a04bad9e3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hemvärnsmuseet
Swedish

Alternative name
Hemvärnsmuseet, Vällinge
Swedish

Coordinates
59.2622, 17.71228, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.2622
-Longitude (Easting)
17.71228