Fasting, Georg (1903 - ) [no] Place holder

Fasting, Georg (norwegian bokmål), Fasting, Georg (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:06
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1018
Name
Fasting, Georg
Norwegian bokmål

Fasting, Georg
Swedish

Alternative name
Fasting, Georg Fredrik
Swedish

Birth
07/06/1903 Spydeberg i Østfold

-Time
07/06/1903
-Place reference
Spydeberg i Østfold
--Place (text)
Spydeberg i Østfold
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417511

-Id
417511
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634432

-Id
021036634432
-System
DigitaltMuseum