Rålamb, Elma Rosina Elisabeth (1876 - ) [sv]

Rålamb, Elma Rosina Elisabeth (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
27/02/2017 09:39:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0b018e53-6388-418a-93d2-aecc01326c2c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rålamb, Elma Rosina Elisabeth
Swedish

First name
Elma Rosina Elisabeth
Swedish

Last name
Rålamb
Swedish

Other name
von Haartman, Elma Rosina Elisabeth namn som ogift

-Name
von Haartman, Elma Rosina Elisabeth
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1876

-Time
1876
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004147

-Id
021036004147
-System
DigitaltMuseum