Nooms, Reinier (1623? - 1664) [sv]

Nooms, Reinier (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
02/02/2022 08:59:47
13/08/2022 04:05:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/09647790-68fb-4301-8291-822c31fd5cf2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Nooms, Reinier
Swedish

First name
Reinier
Swedish

Last name
Nooms
Swedish

Alternative name
Zeeman, Reinier
Swedish

Birth
1623?
Född ca 1623

-Time
1623?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1623
Swedish
Death
1664

-Time
1664
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish
Same as (internal)
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7175

-Id
7175
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377470
-Id
021036377470
-System
DigitaltMuseum