Petersen, Frederik (1759 - 1825) [no] Place holder

Petersen, Frederik (norwegian bokmål), Petersen, Frederik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:44
20/02/2021 07:09:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3087
Name
Petersen, Frederik
Norwegian bokmål

Petersen, Frederik
Swedish

Alternative name
Petersen, Fridrich
Swedish

Birth
09/11/1759 , , Ringebu [sv]

-Time
09/11/1759
-Place reference
, , Ringebu [sv]
--Place (text)
Ringebu
Swedish
Death
22/08/1825 , , Drammen [sv]

-Time
22/08/1825
-Place reference
, , Drammen [sv]
--Place (text)
Drammen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
429996

-Id
429996
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636331

-Id
021036636331
-System
DigitaltMuseum