Hazelius, Birgitta Charlotte "Betty" (1803 - 1838) [sv]

Hazelius, Birgitta Charlotte "Betty" (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b411f525-a556-4692-83c8-d101244bd014 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Birgitta Charlotte "Betty"
Swedish

First name
Birgitta Charlotte "Betty"
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Fogelberg, Birgitta Charlotte "Betty" namn som ogift

-Name
Fogelberg, Birgitta Charlotte "Betty"
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1803

-Time
1803
Death
1838

-Time
1838
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius ingifta faster
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish