Arnström, Anna Natalia (1869 - ) [sv]

Arnström, Anna Natalia (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
November 16, 2015 2:52:22 PM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/85f90bea-3f3b-414b-8f73-7022f58f7d0b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Arnström, Anna Natalia
Swedish

First name
Anna Natalia
Swedish

Last name
Arnström
Swedish

Other name
Jonsson, Anna Natalia namn som ogift

-Name
Jonsson, Anna Natalia
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1869

-Time
1869
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarns hustru
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish