Bensinstationen [sv]

Bensinstationen (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader [sv]

Last changed
30/11/2018 09:51:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7ad2c4a9-5835-47cb-9dda-6fa719c67c1f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bensinstationen
Swedish

Other name
327 Fortifikationsverket.

-Name
327
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
-Place
Norwegian bokmål


Geodata
56.15621, 15.58529,

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
56.15621
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58529
Is part of