Grafström, Maria Magdalena (1760 - 1824) [sv]

Grafström, Maria Magdalena (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/722f4b17-5aec-4bb0-8caa-71e4e94a6df6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grafström, Maria Magdalena
Swedish

First name
Maria Magdalena
Swedish

Last name
Grafström
Swedish

Other name
Lockner, Maria Magdalena namn som ogift

-Name
Lockner, Maria Magdalena
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1760

-Time
1760
Death
1824

-Time
1824
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Child Of
Note
Sofi Hazelius farmor
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish