Olsson, Johan Erik (1865 - 1944) [sv]

Olsson, Johan Erik (swedish)

Personer i Nedre Norrland (Hälsinglands Museum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Hälsinglands Museum (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
14/02/2018 09:47:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4b57b9fb-2b3a-4bae-aade-66e00d6f4bca | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Olsson, Johan Erik
Swedish

First name
Johan
Swedish

Middle name
Erik
Swedish

Last name
Olsson
Swedish

Alternative name
Lim-Johan
Swedish

Birth
1865

-Time
1865
Death
1944

-Time
1944
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian