Wendt, Wilhelmina (1896 - 1988) [sv]

Wendt, Wilhelmina (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3ce28f06-4a54-436c-b7aa-adec2715ee8c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wendt, Wilhelmina
Swedish

First name
Wilhelmina
Swedish

Last name
Wendt
Swedish

Alternative name
Wendt, Wilhelmina Tiddit
Swedish

Birth
08.08.1896

-Time
08.08.1896
Death
26.06.1988

-Time
26.06.1988
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
formgivare

-Occupation specification
formgivare
Swedish