Martinson, Voldemar (1895 - ) [et]

Martinson, Voldemar (estonian)

Biographical Database of Estonian Photographers (Estonian Photographic Heritage Society)

Life role
Dataset owner
Estonian Photographic Heritage Society owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
07/09/2017 06:33:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/30a9aa05-d105-48e8-8568-920cdb9de158 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Martinson, Voldemar
Estonian

First name
Voldemar
Estonian

Last name
Martinson
Estonian

Other name
Woldemar

-Name
Woldemar
Estonian

Birth
07.10.1895
Tallinna tööoskusamet, ERA.1569.1.2223. leht 1

-Time
07.10.1895
-Source
Tallinna tööoskusamet, ERA.1569.1.2223. leht 1
Estonian
Life role
Photographer 1933 ?
Tallinna tööoskusamet, ERA.1569.1.2223. leht 1

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Timespan
1933 ?

--Earliest time
1933
--Latest time
?
-Source
Tallinna tööoskusamet, ERA.1569.1.2223. leht 1
Estonian

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
kiirfotograaf
Tallinna tööoskusamet, ERA.1569.1.2223. leht 1

-Description
kiirfotograaf
Estonian

-Source
Tallinna tööoskusamet, ERA.1569.1.2223. leht 1
Estonian
Residence
-1937- Linda tn 11, Haapsalu
Tallinna tööoskusamet, ERA.1569.1.2223. leht 1,3

-Description
-1937- Linda tn 11, Haapsalu
Estonian

-Source
Tallinna tööoskusamet, ERA.1569.1.2223. leht 1,3
Estonian
Note
17.09.1937 avaldus Tallinna Tööoskusametile kutsetunnistuse saamiseks, registreerimise tunnistus aga puudub

(Märkuste viide: Tallinna tööoskusamet, ERA.1569.1.2223. leht 1)
Estonian