Hazelius, Ingeborg Brita Elisabet (1863 - ) [sv]

Hazelius, Ingeborg Brita Elisabet (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:27
22/06/2019 00:25:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2c3230a4-9053-4647-b569-567c762242aa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Ingeborg Brita Elisabet
Swedish

First name
Ingeborg Brita Elisabet
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Fosser, Ingeborg Brita Elisabet namn som ogift

-Name
Fosser, Ingeborg Brita Elisabet
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1863

-Time
1863
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinhustru
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish