Aagre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aagre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 84 i Grimstad kommune, Agder [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:39:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fe29536c-d6f7-4598-9102-526371668712 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aagre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nedre Ågre [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nedre Ågre
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
-Name
Ågre
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Ågreneset [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ågreneset
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 84 i Grimstad kommune, Agder
Norwegian bokmål

Code
84
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.3267, 8.53701, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.3267
-Longitude (Easting)
8.53701
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Agder (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1970-12-31: gnr 14 (0924-14), Landvik kommune (0924), Aust-Agder (før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
1971-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 84 (0904-84), Grimstad kommune (0904), Aust-Agder
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 84 (4202-84), Grimstad kommune (4202), Agder

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1970 Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Landvik (0924 Landvik_18380101-19701231), GNID: 0924-14 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1970

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1970
-Place reference
Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Landvik (0924 Landvik_18380101-19701231), GNID: 0924-14 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Landvik (0924 Landvik_18380101-19701231), GNID: 0924-14
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0924-14
--Id
0924-14
--System
GNID
01/01/1971 31/12/2019 Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Grimstad (0904 Grimstad_19710101-20191231), GNID: 0904-84 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1971 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1971
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Grimstad (0904 Grimstad_19710101-20191231), GNID: 0904-84 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Grimstad (0904 Grimstad_19710101-20191231), GNID: 0904-84
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0904-84
--Id
0904-84
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
09040084

-Id
09040084
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600134963

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600134963
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4202-84

-Id
4202-84
-System
GNID
GNID
0924-14

-Id
0924-14
-System
GNID
GNID
0904-84
-Id
0904-84
-System
GNID