Alholm, Johanna Alina (1875 - ) [sv]

Alholm, Johanna Alina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fda11924-350f-45e2-b81e-6c947100b235 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Alholm, Johanna Alina
Swedish

First name
Johanna Alina
Swedish

Last name
Alholm
Swedish

Alternative name
Torncliff
Swedish

Birth
27/08/1875 , , Finland [sv]

-Time
27/08/1875
-Place reference
, , Finland [sv]
--Place (text)
Finland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Stockholms län [sv]

-Place reference
, , Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms län
Swedish
, , Hamngatan 26, Stockholms stad [sv] 1903 1911

-Place reference
, , Hamngatan 26, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Hamngatan 26, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1903 1911
--Earliest time
1903
--Latest time
1911
, , Hamngatan 26C, Stockholms stad [sv] 1911
ca 1911 -

-Place reference
, , Hamngatan 26C, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Hamngatan 26C, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1911

--Earliest time
1911
-Dating comment
ca 1911 -
Swedish
, , Tomtebogatan 20, Stockholms stad [sv] 1911

-Place reference
, , Tomtebogatan 20, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Tomtebogatan 20, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1911
--Earliest time
1911
Reference
(SSM), SSA, SAK (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6505

-Id
6505
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591400

-Id
021035591400
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish