Austevold (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Austevold (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 37 i Austevoll kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fbbecca9-69df-4a46-84aa-1385bab637f2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Austevold
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Austevoll [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Austevoll
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Austevollhella [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Austevollhella
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 37 i Austevoll kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
37
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.106452, 5.167266, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.106452
-Longitude (Easting)
5.167266
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1890-06-30 - 2019-12-31: gnr 37 (1244-37), Austevoll kommune (1244), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 37 (4625-37), Austevoll kommune (4625), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
30/06/1890 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Austevoll (1244 Austevoll_18900630-20191231), GNID: 1244-37 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
30/06/1890 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
30/06/1890
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Austevoll (1244 Austevoll_18900630-20191231), GNID: 1244-37 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Austevoll (1244 Austevoll_18900630-20191231), GNID: 1244-37
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1244-37
--Id
1244-37
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12440037

-Id
12440037
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600142472

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600142472
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1244-37

-Id
1244-37
-System
GNID
GNID
4625-37
-Id
4625-37
-System
GNID