Aasgaard (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aasgaard (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 46 i Aure kommune, Møre og Romsdal [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:06:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fa21ee46-2e44-41f3-b5e5-3a151502f367 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aasgaard
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åsgard [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åsgard
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 46 i Aure kommune, Møre og Romsdal
Norwegian bokmål

Code
46
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.34395, 8.85202, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.34395
-Longitude (Easting)
8.85202
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1890-12-31 - 1914-05-09: gnr 46 (1576-46), Aure kommune (1576), Romsdals Amt
1914-05-09 - 1964-12-31: gnr 46 (1568-46), Stemshaug kommune (1568), Møre og Romsdal (før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
1965-01-01 - 2005-12-31: gnr 46 (1576-46), Aure kommune (1576), Møre og Romsdal
2006-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 46 (1576-46), Aure kommune (1576), Møre og Romsdal
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 46 (1576-46), Aure kommune (1576), Møre og Romsdal

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
, , ,

-Place reference
, , ,

-
 
09/05/1914 31/12/1964 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Stemshaug (1568 Stemshaug_19140509-19641231), GNID: 1568-46 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

-Timespan
09/05/1914 31/12/1964

--Earliest time
09/05/1914
--Latest time
31/12/1964
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Stemshaug (1568 Stemshaug_19140509-19641231), GNID: 1568-46 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Stemshaug (1568 Stemshaug_19140509-19641231), GNID: 1568-46
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1568-46
--Id
1568-46
--System
GNID
01/01/1965 31/12/2005 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure (1576 Aure_19650101-20051231),GNID: 1576-46 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1965 31/12/2005

--Earliest time
01/01/1965
--Latest time
31/12/2005
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure (1576 Aure_19650101-20051231),GNID: 1576-46 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Aure (1576 Aure_19650101-20051231),GNID: 1576-46
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1576-46
--Id
1576-46
--System
GNID
01/01/2006 31/12/2019 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure (1576 Aure_20060101-20191231),GNID: 1576-46 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/2006 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2006
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Aure (1576 Aure_20060101-20191231),GNID: 1576-46 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Aure (1576 Aure_20060101-20191231),GNID: 1576-46
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1576-46
--Id
1576-46
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
15760046

-Id
15760046
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600149325

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600149325
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1576-46

-Id
1576-46
-System
GNID
GNID
1568-46
-Id
1568-46
-System
GNID