Camm, Sydney (1893 - 1966) [sv]

Camm, Sydney (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:55:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f98a9ae9-f0c7-45da-bbfa-c45b5db820bf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Camm, Sydney
Swedish

First name
Sydney
Swedish

Last name
Camm
Swedish

Other name
Sydney Camm [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Sydney Camm
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
05/08/1893

-Time
05/08/1893
Death
16/03/1966

-Time
16/03/1966
Life role
-Life role