Eckardt, Josephine (1839 - 1906) [no]

Other languages: Eckardt, Josephine (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:52:25
01/06/2024 06:38:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f6f2f867-1585-4805-9658-50a300d7da7a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Eckardt, Josephine
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Josephine
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Eckardt
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Thorberg, Josephine Hortensia Nancy Adelaide [no] -

-Name
Thorberg, Josephine Hortensia Nancy Adelaide
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1839

-Time
1839
Death
1906

-Time
1906
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
28758

-Id
28758
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957179
-Id
021037957179
-System
DigitaltMuseum