Description
Karl Modeér, född 1891, död 1960, ingenjör. Konstsamlare. Gift med Gulli. [sv]
Life role
Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
21/01/2018 11:48:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f445c3e2-433d-4d48-b832-47d5769e5d06 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Modeér, Karl
Swedish

First name
Karl
Swedish

Last name
Modeér
Swedish

Alternative name
Modéer, Karl, Modeer, Karl
Swedish

Title
ingenjör

-Title
ingenjör
Swedish
Description
Karl Modeér, född 1891, död 1960, ingenjör. Konstsamlare. Gift med Gulli.
Swedish

Birth
1891

-Time
1891
Death
1960

-Time
1960
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Biography

Karl Modeér, född 1891, död 1960, ingenjör. Konstsamlare. Gift med Gulli.

Swedish

Syskon [sv]
Modeér, Gulli

-Heading
Syskon
Swedish

-Text
Modeér, Gulli
Swedish
Carlotta-SMVK
3625693

-Id
3625693
-System
Carlotta-SMVK
DigitaltMuseum
021037461789
-Id
021037461789
-System
DigitaltMuseum