Lisiewska, Anna Rosina (1716 - 1783) [sv]

Lisiewska, Anna Rosina (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:19
24/08/2019 02:39:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f3d1149a-d779-4321-8c30-2387c4da389b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lisiewska, Anna Rosina
Swedish

First name
Anna Rosina
Swedish

Last name
Lisiewska
Swedish

Alternative name
Lisiewska, Anna Rosina von
Swedish

Lisiewska-Matthieu-de Gasc, Anna Rosina
Swedish

Birth
1716

-Time
1716
Death
1783

-Time
1783
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 5076

-Id
5076
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376731

-Id
021036376731
-System
DigitaltMuseum