Aalneset (Gard) [no]

Aalneset (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 69 i Snåsa kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:25:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f28daaf1-658c-450f-86cc-2652bd579ca7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aalneset
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ålneset Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Ålneset
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 69 i Snåsa kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
69
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
64.20418, 12.16279, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
64.20418
-Longitude (Easting)
12.16279
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 69 (1736-69), Snåsa kommune (1736), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 69 (5041-69), Snåsa kommune (5041), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Snåsa (1736 Snåsa_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1736-69 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Snåsa (1736 Snåsa_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1736-69 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Snåsa (1736 Snåsa_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1736-69
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1736-69
--Id
1736-69
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17360069

-Id
17360069
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600155412

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600155412
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1736-69

-Id
1736-69
-System
GNID
GNID
5041-69
-Id
5041-69
-System
GNID