Brandgarage [sv]

Other languages: Brandgarage (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader (Statens maritima och transporthistoriska museer) [sv]

Dataset owner
Last changed
30/11/2018 09:51:18
24/02/2024 08:55:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ef7b4e03-5ea9-4dc7-8e4e-2bb9c00501b8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Brandgarage
Swedish

Other name
337 [sv] -

-Name
337
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.15641, 15.58689, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15641
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58689
Is part of