Aubert, Védastine (1855 - 1933) [no]

Other languages: Aubert, Védastine (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:35:52
01/06/2024 07:15:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e8edaccd-951e-4677-864d-20fb67350562 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aubert, Védastine
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Védastine
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aubert
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Martha Johanne Vedastine Moe
Norwegian bokmål

lokalhistoriewiki.no

Birth
19/02/1855

-Time
19/02/1855
Death
28/12/1933

-Time
28/12/1933
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Child Of
Sibling of
Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

-Organization/collection
DigitaltMuseum
0210313572737

-Id
0210313572737
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 16/06/2023 10:21:34
English

Importert fra VIAF 16.06.2023 10:21:34
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2023-06-16 10:21:34
Swedish