Schreiber, Christiane (1822 - 1898) [no] Place holder

Schreiber, Christiane (norwegian bokmål), Schreiber, Christiane (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:17
07/12/2019 03:49:42
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3426
Name
Schreiber, Christiane
Norwegian bokmål

Schreiber, Christiane
Swedish

Alternative name
Schreiber, Edele Christiane Margreta
Swedish

Birth
04.09.1822 Voss

-Time
04.09.1822
-Place reference
Voss
--Place (text)
Voss
Swedish
Death
23.11.1898 Kristiania

-Time
23.11.1898
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
430464

-Id
430464
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636648

-Id
021036636648
-System
DigitaltMuseum