Bistorp (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Bistorp (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/660683/
Name
Bistorp
Swedish

Alternative name
Bustorp
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.0819, 20.11043, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.0819
-Longitude (Easting)
20.11043