Ibsen, Lillebil (1899 - 1989) [no]

Other languages: Ibsen, Lillebil (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:51:27
25/05/2024 06:50:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e04def51-8e3e-4aa0-a5b1-bdf05cc0dab9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ibsen, Lillebil
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Lillebil
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Ibsen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Monrad Krohn, Sofie Parelius [no] -

-Name
Monrad Krohn, Sofie Parelius
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1899

-Time
1899
Death
1989

-Time
1989
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
danserinne

-Occupation specification
danserinne
Norwegian bokmål
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
4769

-Id
4769
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957347
-Id
021037957347
-System
DigitaltMuseum