Audneland (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Audneland (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 65 i Ulvik kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:51:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/de15430c-0f52-4589-99ee-752063152605 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Audneland
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Audnaland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Audnaland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Undeland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Undeland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 65 i Ulvik kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
65
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.562433, 6.894106, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.562433
-Longitude (Easting)
6.894106
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 65 (1233-65), Ulvik kommune (1233), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 65 (4620-65), Ulvik kommune (4620), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Ulvik (1233 Ulvik_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1233-65 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Ulvik (1233 Ulvik_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1233-65 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Ulvik (1233 Ulvik_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1233-65
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1233-65
--Id
1233-65
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12330065

-Id
12330065
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600141580

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600141580
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1233-65

-Id
1233-65
-System
GNID
GNID
4620-65
-Id
4620-65
-System
GNID