Aasvold (Gard) [no]

Aasvold (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 16 i Snåsa kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:25:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/de133673-f667-4aa1-bf82-63bd43707f8c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aasvold
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åsvoll Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åsvoll
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 16 i Snåsa kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
16
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
64.24937, 12.38564, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
64.24937
-Longitude (Easting)
12.38564
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 16 (1736-16), Snåsa kommune (1736), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 16 (5041-16), Snåsa kommune (5041), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Snåsa (1736 Snåsa_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1736-16 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Snåsa (1736 Snåsa_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1736-16 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Snåsa (1736 Snåsa_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1736-16
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1736-16
--Id
1736-16
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17360016

-Id
17360016
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600155359

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600155359
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5041-16

-Id
5041-16
-System
GNID
GNID
1736-16
-Id
1736-16
-System
GNID