Bergström, Ida Katarina (1875 - 1926) [sv]

Bergström, Ida Katarina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/11/2020 14:25:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d7166c08-d68f-4a9c-a4af-02677446292b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergström, Ida Katarina
Swedish

First name
Ida Katarina
Swedish

Last name
Bergström
Swedish

Other name
Beckman, Ida Katarina Namn som gift

-Name
Beckman, Ida Katarina
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
02/03/1875 , , Storkyrkoförsamlingen, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland [sv]

-Time
02/03/1875
-Place reference
, , Storkyrkoförsamlingen, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland [sv]
--Place (text)
Storkyrkoförsamlingen, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
Swedish
Death
29/08/1926 , Hornsgatan 65 [sv], Högalids församling, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland [sv]

-Time
29/08/1926
-Place reference
, Hornsgatan 65 [sv], Högalids församling, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland [sv]
--Specified
Hornsgatan 65
Swedish

--Place (text)
Högalids församling, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Stockholms län [sv]

-Place reference
, , Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms län
Swedish
, , Brännkyrkagatan 4 A B, Stockholms kommun [sv] 1909 1913

-Place reference
, , Brännkyrkagatan 4 A B, Stockholms kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Brännkyrkagatan 4 A B, Stockholms kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1909 1913
--Earliest time
1909
--Latest time
1913
Reference
Rotemansarkivet, ÖÄ, Stockholms stadsarkiv
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
Swedish

NFR
5719

-Id
5719
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591709

-Id
021035591709
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish