Præstegaarden (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Præstegaarden (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 11 i Gjerstad kommune, Agder [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:39:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d5b31fd4-374f-40c4-82ba-d837e2d58044 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Præstegaarden
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Gjerstad prestegard [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Gjerstad prestegard
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 11 i Gjerstad kommune, Agder
Norwegian bokmål

Code
11
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
58.87981, 9.02121, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.87981
-Longitude (Easting)
9.02121
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Agder (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 11 (0911-11), Gjerstad kommune (0911), Aust-Agder (før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 11 (4211-11), Gjerstad kommune (4211), Agder

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Gjerstad (0911 Gjerstad_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0911-11 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Gjerstad (0911 Gjerstad_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0911-11 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Gjerstad (0911 Gjerstad_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0911-11
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0911-11
--Id
0911-11
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
09110011

-Id
09110011
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600134414

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600134414
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0911-11

-Id
0911-11
-System
GNID
GNID
4211-11
-Id
4211-11
-System
GNID