Hasvoldseter, Amalie (1883 - 1958) [no]

Hasvoldseter, Amalie (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ceb79889-c044-4bdd-b642-ab7204777ec9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hasvoldseter, Amalie
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Amalie
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hasvoldseter
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Malla, Amalie
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1883

-Time
1883
Death
1958

-Time
1958
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Vardal, Gjøvik, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Vardal, Gjøvik, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vardal, Gjøvik, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Mjøsmuseet
27
-Id
27
-System
FIOL-Mjøsmuseet